Apartments for Rent near Miami Shores Village Center in Miami Shores, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+ -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,584+Caribbean Village
19755 SW 110th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33157 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,847+
Quail Roost Station
18505 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,136+3 BEDS$6,531+Base Rent$3,144 - $8,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $6,531
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,780+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,691+Base Rent$3,110 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,096
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,837+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,338+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,712+
Bay Village1
18301 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33157 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317