Apartments for Rent near Miami Shores Village Center in Miami Shores, FL - Page 11
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$3,421+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,395+
Brickell View Terrace
117 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bell Kendall West
8485 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,570
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,765+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,976+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,388+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,406+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,621+2 BEDS$4,545+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024