Apartments for Rent near Walmart Anchored Center in Miami Gardens, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$3,815+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,175+
Rosemont Siena Cove
8080 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Flats at CityPlace
3555 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33122 -
|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$3,941+
Motion at Dadeland
8400 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $669 OffSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,716+
Flow Miami
698 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607
Pines Garden at City Center
10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,499+
ArtSquare at Hallandale
401 N Federal Hwy, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,705+
ParkLine Miami
100 NW 6th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,664+
Indigo Palmetto Bay
9420-9500 SW 174th St, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$3,013+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,563+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,111+
Life Time Living at Gables Station
227 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33133 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off|STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,663+
Quantum Apartments
525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,908+3 BEDS$5,100+
Highley House
2150 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,837+
NO 17 ALLAPATTAH RESIDENCES
1569 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
OLD TOWN SQUARE
200 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,973 - $5,358Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $4,680
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
Good Value1 BED$2,250+3 BEDS$3,479+
Hidden Lake Apartments
12950 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,471+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,807+3 BEDS$3,299+
Oasis Pointe
150 S Bryan Rd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,695+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $699 Off|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,616+
Metro Parc
952 E 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,107+
Town Hollywood
2000 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,965+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$7,455+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,787+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,870+
Rivr Lofts
307 SW 5th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,274+3 BEDS$7,920+Base Rent$4,095 - $10,999Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $11,084
Gables Riverwalk
333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,546+
Modera Aventura
2660 NE 192nd Ter, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $4,061
Centro City Residences
3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Holly by Soleste
2001 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,990+
Avalon South Miami
7350 SW 58th Ct, South Miami, FL 33143 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$5,700+
Blu Aventura
2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,560+
Fourteen Main Street Residences
1470 NW 36th St, Miami, FL 33142 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,635+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,790
Alexan Kendall
9030 SW 158th Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,963+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Tropic
303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,550
Resia Golden Glades
15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169