Apartments for Rent near Garden Plaza in Miami Gardens, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
-
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,114+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,908
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $5,161
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,187+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,747+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$3,379+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,129 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,928+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,788+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,465+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,940
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,027+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$3,617+3 BEDS$3,989+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $5,389
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155