Apartments for Rent near Park on Fifth’s in Miami Beach, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
-
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,053+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,848+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,254
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,196 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,165+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,931+1 BED$4,380+2 BEDS$7,276+3 BEDS$8,499+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,288+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181