Apartments for Rent near Royal Palm Court in Margate, FL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,480
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,187+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,235+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,502 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,070 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,401+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,689+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,951+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442