Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Presidential Plaza West in Margate, FL - Page 13

31,117 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Portico
    Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,956+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  2. Building Photo - Gables Boca Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,956 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  4. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,750

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,593+

    Del Ola

    7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 212-9539
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $5,991
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,951 - $2,991

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $3,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,701

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  8. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,518
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,920

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  9. 1 BED
    $1,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,508
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,676

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters