Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forrest Plaza in Margate, FL - Page 3

30,982 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  5. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,254+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,138+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500

    Cortland Deerfield Station

    67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 212-9839
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  8. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    3 BEDS
    $3,683+

    Boca Vue

    9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 220-5854
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  11. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  12. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,288+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  15. 1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,505
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $3,218

    Elan Palm Reserve

    4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
    (954) 807-1364
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.