Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tampa Premium Outlets in Lutz, FL - Page 3

22,424 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,736

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+

    Sentosa Epperson

    7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 688-0368
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,606+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  16. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  17. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  18. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  19. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
  20. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,167

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  21. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.