Apartments for Rent near Lutz Center Plaza in Lutz, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,656+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,963
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,896
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,854 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,843
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$1,830+4 BEDS$1,760+6 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010
Apella on Newport
311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,935+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,350+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,591+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,218+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,065+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$3,973+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Hidden Palms Apartment Homes
14555 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,110+4 BEDS$2,999+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,240
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,710+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,622+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,398+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613