Apartments for Rent near Livingston Marketplace in Lutz, FL - Page 13
-
2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,380+ -
Price Drop. $768 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,209+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,964+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $517 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,758+
Authentix Suncoast
277 Coast Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,361+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,630+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,775+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,079+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,402+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,498
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,050+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,590+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,856Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,890
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,895
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613