Apartments for Rent near Plantation Plaza in Leesburg, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Juliette
6629 Dan DiCiolla Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $614 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$1,682+
Inspire Homes Wildwood
4980 Red Maple Ln, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,245+
Livano Wildwood
12020 Brush Hill Rd, Oxford, FL 34484 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,057
Solamar Wildwood
4734 Silver Star Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,979
Eden Magnolia Village
5901 Myrtle Dr, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,215
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,319
Lake Sumter Apartment Homes
10816 NE 87th Loop, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,557+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,689+
Carmendy Square Apartments
367 Sunny Oaks Way, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,991+
Parker at East Village
13765 NE 136th Loop Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,701+
Klara Apartments
2300 Hooks St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,434+
Rolling Acres Reserve
850 Highway 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Cottages @ Clermont
1600 S Us Highway 27, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,897+
Advenir at Clermont
600 River Birch Ct, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,001
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,842+
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,832+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,949
Lake Sumter Reserve
10840 NE 89th Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,010+
Wildwood Preserve Apartment Homes
7011 Homestead Loop, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,959+
Standard441 Luxury Apartments
13695 Lead Ln, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,519+
Southwinds Cove
3400 Southwinds Cove Way, Leesburg, FL 34748