Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Shoppes in Lauderhill, FL - Page 4

32,545 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,280
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,323

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  2. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  3. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,246+
    2 BEDS
    $2,682+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,246 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,160

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  10. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  13. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  14. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  16. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.