Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Lauderhill, FL - Page 4

32,626 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  3. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  4. Price Drop. $770 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  7. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,490

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  8. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,697+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444

    Cortland Delray Station

    1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 933-6513
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.