Apartments for Rent near Shoppes At Oakland Park in Lauderhill, FL - Page 14
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,638+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Little River Center Lofts
7920 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,928+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Legacy at Tamarac
6180 Rock Island Rd, Tamarac, FL 33319 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,358+
Boca Winds
530 NE 47th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,950+
Lakeshore Presidential Apartments
1260 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+