Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes At Oakland Park in Lauderhill, FL - Page 10

33,789 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,734

    Gables Town Colony

    6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (954) 246-4124
  2. Price Drop. $341 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    4 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,350

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  5. 1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,570

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  6. 1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128

    The Franklin

    320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
    (561) 933-6740
  7. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,214

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  8. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+

    Mira Delray

    2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (754) 399-1756
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,110

    Spectra at Plantation

    4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 354-3563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.