Apartments for Rent near Commercial Blvd Shoppes in Lauderhill, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,549 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,490
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,099+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,702+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,983+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,053+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025