Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Ulmerton in Largo, FL - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,125+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709