Apartments for Rent near Plaza Centre in Largo, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,261+
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,063+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,605+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,744
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,978+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,725+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,779
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,950+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,234
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,883
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,383+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,515+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,116 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,762+Base Rent$2,115 - $20,192Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,402
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604