Apartments for Rent near East Bay Junction in Largo, FL - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
-
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,407Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,629
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,992 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,870+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,469+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,288+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,593 - $4,955Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,568+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,196+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,728+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716