Apartments for Rent near East Bay Junction in Largo, FL - Page 11
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,140+Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,120+
The Metropolitan Tampa
2701 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,775+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,957Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,991
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,079+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716