Apartments for Rent near 688 Plaza in Largo, FL - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,241 -
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,740+Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,386Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,453
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $312 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,633
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,779+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,636Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $1,656
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,076 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,683
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,267+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,075+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781