Apartments for Rent near Water Tower Commons in Lantana, FL - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,584Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $5,688
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,683+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,640+
San Merano at Mirasol
100 Portofino Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,333
Vue at 1400
1400 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,459+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,872 - $5,371Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,448
Cortland Portofino Place
4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,502 - $3,446Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,490
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,401+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,659+
Allure at Abacoa
4515 Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,535+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,835+
Riverwalk Pointe
1044 S US Highway 1, Jupiter, FL 33477 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,680+
Azalea Village
4200 Community Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,807+
St. Andrews Palm Beach
1081 Benoist Farms Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,170+
Palm Isle Residences
800 The Pointe Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,689+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Visions at Willow Pond
4860 Sandstone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,701 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,530+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,895+3 BEDS$6,585+Base Rent$2,302 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $6,645
Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square
290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
|STUDIO$2,585+1 BED$3,395+
Griffis West Palm
345 Banyan Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065