Apartments for Rent near Town And Country Square in Lakeland, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,872+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,810+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,935
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,719+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,231+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,462+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,364+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,741
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,470+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,575+
Della Vita Apartments
4200 Mahogany Run, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -