Apartments for Rent near Southgate Shopping Center in Lakeland, FL - Page 3
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,888+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,942
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,744+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,430+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,409+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,660+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,450+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,076+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Discounts1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,660+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -