Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Eaglebrook in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,692+
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,100+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,401Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,385+
Haven at Lake Deer
350 24th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,050+
Magnolia at Lake Hamilton
2850 W Lake Hamilton Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,718+
Carlton Arms Of Winter Haven
7676 Carlton Arms Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,872+
Cypress Trace Apartments
741 Providence Trace Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$1,958+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,408+
Townsgate Apartments
1211 Goldfinch Dr, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,069
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,942
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,462+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809