Apartments for Rent near Publix at County Line in Lakeland, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,550+ -
Rent Special -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,398+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,839
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,814+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,450+
Fountain Place Apartments
1350 N Wilson Ave, Bartow, FL 33830 -
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,572+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+4 BEDS$2,200+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,998
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -