Apartments for Rent near Lakeland Square Mall in Lakeland, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,364+5 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,741
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,872+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,694
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,575+
Della Vita Apartments
4200 Mahogany Run, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,798+
Brookside Manor Apartments
3404 Magenta Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,700+
Village at Lake Highland Apartments
2150 Lake Highland Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813 -
1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,778+
Bloomingdale Woods
3453 Timber Run Dr, Valrico, FL 33596 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,644 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,375Lantower Brandon Crossroads
10440 S Sanderling Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,897+Charleston Wesley Chapel
33780 Charleston Club Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Reserve at Lakeland Apartment Homes
5233 US Highway 98 N, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,733+
The Arbours at Garden Grove
4900 Cypress Gardens Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,550+
Huntington at Sundance
300 Heartland Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860 -
1 BED$1,403+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,564+
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,618+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Good Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,800+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,450+
Fountain Place Apartments
1350 N Wilson Ave, Bartow, FL 33830 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Hester Lake
13300 Hester Lake Way, Dade City, FL 33525 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,280+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,329
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,999
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803