Apartments for Rent near Lakeland Marketplace in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,945+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,488+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,385+
Haven at Lake Deer
350 24th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,399+
Prospect Lake Wire Apartments
380 Wire Dr, Lakeland, FL 33815 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gibson Oaks
4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,872+
Cypress Trace Apartments
741 Providence Trace Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,422+
Townsgate Apartments
1211 Goldfinch Dr, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,990+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,261+
Lucerne at Lake Brandon Apartments
1419 Lake Lucerne Way, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,069
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
STUDIO$700+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Grand at Grenelefe
3119 Camelot Dr, Haines City, FL 33844 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,716+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,309 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,923
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,719+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,462+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,815+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563