Apartments for Rent near Highlands Plaza in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,278+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,718+
Carlton Arms Of Winter Haven
7676 Carlton Arms Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,872+
Cypress Trace Apartments
741 Providence Trace Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$1,958+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,408+
Townsgate Apartments
1211 Goldfinch Dr, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,069
Skye Reserve
1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
STUDIO$700+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Grand at Grenelefe
3119 Camelot Dr, Haines City, FL 33844 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Loop at Wedgewood
3939 Golf Village Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,942
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,233+4 BEDS$2,462+5 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Discounts1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,729+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,470+
Briarcrest at Winter Haven
200 Avenue K SE, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,895+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,958+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,719+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,694
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,575+
Della Vita Apartments
4200 Mahogany Run, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,798+
Brookside Manor Apartments
3404 Magenta Way, Brandon, FL 33511