Apartments for Rent near Central Park Plaza in Lakeland, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,134+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mirrorton Apartments
309 Mirroton Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,994+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,283+
Integra Palms
10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466
Alta Citron
3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Brightly Apartments
1005 Brentwood Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Aventon Grove
1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,095+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020
Cortland Santos Flats
8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,399+
Prospect Lake Wire Apartments
380 Wire Dr, Lakeland, FL 33815 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,910+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,750+
AVLI AT CROSSTOWN CENTER APARTMENTS
9539 Delaney Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,970+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,170+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,488+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,475+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619