Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5216 S Florida Ave in Lakeland, FL - Page 2

7,349 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  2. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  6. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $3,424
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,508

    Luxe at 1820

    1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 901-6749
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Jade

    1150 3rd St Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-0954
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+

    Gibson Oaks

    4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 400-0783
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,069

    Skye Reserve

    1918 Plantation Key Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
    (844) 791-0444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters