Apartments for Rent near Spectrum Square in Lake Worth, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,640+
San Merano at Mirasol
100 Portofino Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,333
Vue at 1400
1400 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,543+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,222+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Landings
5865 Caribbean Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,360+
Tennis Towers Apartments
2882 Tennis Club Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,074+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,357 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,872 - $5,371Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,448
Cortland Portofino Place
4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,170+
Palm Isle Residences
800 The Pointe Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|1 BED$1,663+3 BEDS$2,175+
Spinnaker Landing Apartments
1931 W 16th Ct, Riviera Beach, FL 33404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,393+
Lumaire West Palm Beach
201 Clearwater Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Aventine at Lantana - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3061 Donnelly Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
|STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,689+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,535+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
-
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,459+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,683+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,659+
Allure at Abacoa