Apartments for Rent near Silver Oaks Plaza in Lake Worth, FL - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
-
1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,568+Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$1,815 - $5,772Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,374Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,033+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,542+3 BEDS$3,910+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,085
Palm Court at Wellington Apartments
711 Forest Club Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $5,108
Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,395+
Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,095+Base Rent$1,956 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,586
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,861
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,619
Seasons 704 Apartments
4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Good Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$2,805+
Floresta
400 Via Royale, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,925
VISTA LAGO
3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,859
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,598
Parc500 Apartment Homes
500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Riverstone Palm Beach
195 River Grove Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446