Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palm Springs Plaza in Lake Worth, FL - Page 2

11,883 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $6,884
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $3,107

    Elan Polo Gardens

    4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
    (561) 770-8450
  2. Price Drop. $693 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+

    The Grand

    609 2nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 513-5355
  3. 1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,838

    Elan Palm Reserve

    4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
    (954) 807-1364
  4. 1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $5,578
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $5,682

    Avana Palm Beach Gardens

    2750 Rio Vista Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
    (561) 513-5442
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,341

    Vue at 1400

    1400 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
    (561) 537-3403
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124

    One Boynton

    1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 375-2926
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845

    Midtown Delray

    2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-4398
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $3,354+
    4 BEDS
    $4,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $6,824
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $4,412

    Gables Palma Vista

    9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 225-6476
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,541+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $5,371
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,448

    Cortland Portofino Place

    4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
    (561) 788-7267
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,046+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  12. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,280
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,323

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,004
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,004

    The Abbey At Northlake

    2304 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
    (561) 461-2517
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,246+
    2 BEDS
    $2,682+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,246 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.