Apartments for Rent near Lantana Plaza in Lake Worth, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,650+
High Ridge Landing
3609 High Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Landings
5865 Caribbean Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,600+
Boca Breakwater
525 NW 77th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Mirage
11701 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
Courtney Park
5080 Lantana Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,720+
Palo Verde
6164 Forest Hill Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,750+
Tivoli Park
927 Siesta Key Blvd, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
|1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Royal Colonial- Waterfront Residences
1015 Spanish River Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Banyan Club
1850 NE 48th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|2 BEDS$3,600
The Residences at Royal Palm Place
101 Plaza Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,502+
Sunset Place Apartments
1001 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,739+
The Point at Royal Palm Beach
570 Christina Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Discounts1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,975+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,500+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,348+3 BEDS$3,977+4 BEDS$4,155+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,576+4 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$1,878 - $5,723Required Monthly Fees$32 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,341
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$2,991+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$1,993+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$5,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,661 - $5,261
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,284+4 BEDS$4,472+
Ryder Place at Wellington
1090 Quaye Lake Cir, Wellington, FL 33411 -
-
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,404+
Woodbine
9000 Woodbine Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,912 - $5,982Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,584
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,840
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,888
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
STUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,939+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401