Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on the Ridge in Lake Wales, FL

6,884 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  4. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  6. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  7. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,959

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,494

    Lynwind

    2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 216-1526
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,108
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    Ezelle

    900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (407) 934-0936
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $4,181
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,313

    The Colburn

    2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    (321) 379-7647
  13. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466

    Alta Citron

    3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    (530) 334-5803
  14. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  15. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Jade

    1150 3rd St Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-0954
  16. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $2,982
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,845

    Reunion Crossing Townhomes

    51 Aspire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 463-5670
  17. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  18. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+

    Sunset Lakes

    1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 267-8256
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shoppes on the Ridge in Lake Wales, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,884 apartments near Shoppes on the Ridge Mall in Lake Wales, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes on the Ridge Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Wales, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.