Apartments for Rent near Bay Mariner in Indian Rocks Beach, FL - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
-
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,519+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,273Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,546
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,054Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,128
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634