Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fifth Avenue Plaza in Indialantic, FL - Page 4

5,062 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Oceanside Palms
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+

    Oceanside Palms

    321 Johnson Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  2. Building Photo - 2330 Sykes Creek Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,236
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,236

    2330 Sykes Creek Dr Unit SI ID1044335P

    2330 Sykes Creek Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  3. Building Photo - 475 Indian Creek Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,487
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,487

    475 Indian Creek Dr Unit SI ID1069202P

    475 Indian Creek Dr, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
  4. Building Photo - 258 Canaveral Beach Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,674
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,674

    258 Canaveral Beach Blvd Unit SI ID1245234P

    258 Canaveral Beach Blvd, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  5. Building Photo - 224 E Grant Ave
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,208
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,208

    224 E Grant Ave Unit SI ID1289711P

    224 E Grant Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
  6. Building Photo - 3180 N Atlantic Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,804
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,804
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,804

    3180 N Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1386145P

    3180 N Atlantic Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
  7. Building Photo - 449 Del Monte Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    449 Del Monte Rd Unit A

    449 Del Monte Rd, Sebastian, FL 32958
  8. Building Photo - 555 Harrison Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    555 Harrison Ave Unit 402

    555 Harrison Ave, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
  9. Building Photo - 2749 Freehold Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2749 Freehold Ave SE

    2749 Freehold Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  10. Building Photo - 1123 Tree Ridge Ln NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1123 Tree Ridge Ln NE

    1123 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  11. Building Photo - 154 Crescent Beach Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800