Apartments for Rent near Servos Plaza in Hudson, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,881+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,293+5 BEDS$2,695+
Kensington Woods Rental Homes
14360 Barley Grass Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,810+
Forest Oaks Villas 55+
8125 Forest Villas Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,295
Mariner Apartments of Spring Hill
3535 Portillo Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608