Apartments for Rent near College Center of Homestead in Homestead, FL - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$3,814+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,165+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,989
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,113 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,954
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,200+
Princeton Groves
25011 SW 130th Ave, Princeton, FL 33032 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,051+1 BED$3,456+2 BEDS$4,376+3 BEDS$7,095+
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sophia Square
13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,506+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,751 - $4,222Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $4,247
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
STUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,499+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,462+1 BED$4,495+
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,877 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,940
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,658+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,309+Base Rent$1,855 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,991 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,585+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
STUDIO$2,537+1 BED$4,216+3 BEDS$8,473+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+4 BEDS$5,134+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $407 Off|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$2,503 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $2,764
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,510+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,473+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$3,627+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Discounts1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,185+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,184+
Verbena
28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033 -