Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 16

50,058 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Gatehouse On The Green
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,036

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $6,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,769+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,511

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  9. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $3,313+

    Twenty2 West

    2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 724-2292
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,025

    Century Town Center

    8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 933-7784
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,154

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.