Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Oaks Plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
-
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,375+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,185+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,570
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,249+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,090+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,640+
Cross Creek Apartments
280 SW 56th Ter, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Place at Dania Beach
180 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004