Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$3,765+
Midtown Aventura
19940 W Dixie Hwy, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $669 OffSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,716+
Flow Miami
698 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,515+
Saddlebridge
4181 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,900+
Edwards Apartments
953 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,950+
Emerald Bay
8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
2 Months Free|
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Good Value1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,997+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,207+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,300
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,349+3 BEDS$4,455+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,455
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,872+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$3,926+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,582+3 BEDS$4,648+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,135+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,765+3 BEDS$6,445+Base Rent$2,430 - $10,689Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,802+Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,353+1 BED$4,200+Base Rent$3,272 - $5,816Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,353 - $4,649
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $4,650
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442