Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Napa Center in Hollywood, FL - Page 7

47,037 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  6. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,805+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  9. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  10. Price Drop. $677 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.