Apartments for Rent near Hollywood plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $4,617
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,418+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $9,794
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,827+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,114+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,179 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,835+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,474+1 BED$4,354+Base Rent$3,393 - $5,408Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,474 - $4,765
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,724
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,838+1 BED$3,278+2 BEDS$4,283+3 BEDS$5,519+Base Rent$2,838 - $6,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,838 - $6,181
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,530+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,796+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,814+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$8,850+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,268
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,353
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,454+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317