Apartments for Rent near 7601 Plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,688+3 BEDS$4,933+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,787Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,840
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,231+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,172Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,231
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,827+3 BEDS$5,449+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,005+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,804+3 BEDS$3,385+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,734
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,214
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,185+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,403+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,976+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,541 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313