Apartments for Rent near 4500 Plaza in Hollywood, FL - Page 12
-
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,385+
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,987+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,098+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,658+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,401+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,817+3 BEDS$3,385+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$4,255+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value1 BED$4,244+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,506+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,440+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,694+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,431 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,071
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,948 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,609
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,009
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Price Drop. $320 Off