Apartments for Rent near Sunray Center in Holiday, FL - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,001+
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,914+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,837 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,670+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,795+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,072+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -