Apartments for Rent near Holiday Olympic Plaza in Holiday, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,214
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,072+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,795+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,600+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,925+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,350+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,495+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mainstreet Apartments
1100 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$4,275+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+
Bay Colony Apartments
3403 W Marlin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,976+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759